Valeo

VALEO VAL837301 Clutch Kit

SKU: VALEO-VAL837301
Price
£565.07 inc. VAT
Best Price Across the UK
Best Value
Dispatch within 1-2 working days
Add VIN to my order
1

Description

This is the VALEO VAL837301 Clutch Kit.


Features

Specification

With pulley Yes
Outer diameter 240.0 mm
Number of teeth 23.0 pcs
Number of fitting holes 6.0 pcs
Throw power 6400.0 N

Compatibility

Replacement numbers

ARTNR_Z_TCD 837301
LUK 415024110
LUK 600022900
SACHS 2290 601 048
SACHS 2290 601 049
SACHS 2290 601 072
SACHS 2290601023
SACHS 2294 001 618
ALFA ROMEO 55197681
OPEL 55557478
OPEL 55558741
OPEL 55560290
VAUXHALL 93186759
FIAT 55217625
FIAT 55354215
VAUXHALL 24422064
OPEL 55192449
OPEL 55350431
VAUXHALL 55570197
OPEL 5616007
OPEL 5616009
VAUXHALL 5666012
OPEL 5679054
OPEL 5679344
OPEL 5679345
OPEL 5679348
OPEL 5679351
OPEL 5679355
OPEL 5979344
VAUXHALL 6 64 138
OPEL 616040
OPEL 616235
OPEL 6606003
OPEL 93 179 219
VAUXHALL 93178364
VAUXHALL 93179220
VAUXHALL 93184878
VAUXHALL 93185496
OPEL 93190165
SAAB 55560172
SAAB 55578718
VAUXHALL 93179219
SAAB 93181953
SUZUKI 1262179J51
VAUXHALL 56 79 355

Compatibility Check

To ensure the part(s) you have ordered fits your vehicle, we run a compatibility check prior to dispatch. We can do this either using your license plate or the last 7 digits of your VIN. Simply enter your car details prior to checkout.


Part Number

VALEO-VAL837301


More Information

Manufactured by

VALEO