Valeo

VALEO VAL834410 Clutch Kit

SKU: VALEO-VAL834410
Price
£371.88 inc. VAT
Best Price Across the UK
Best Value
Dispatch within 1-2 working days
Add VIN to my order
1

Description

This is the VALEO VAL834410 Clutch Kit.


Features

Specification

With pulley No
Outer diameter 240.0 mm
Number of teeth 26.0 pcs

Compatibility

Replacement numbers

ARTNR_Z_TCD 834410
LUK 624 3111 33
LUK 624 3113 33
LUK 624 3241 34
LUK 624304633
SACHS 3000 990 034
SACHS 3000 990 057
SACHS 3000 990 070
SACHS 3000 990 072
SACHS 3000 990 165
SACHS 3000 990 177
SACHS 3000 990 178
SACHS 3000 990 353
SACHS 3000990180
SACHS 3000990218
CHRYSLER 5101092AA
CHRYSLER 5114332AA
HYUNDAI QD41430T32040
MERCEDES 000 252 32 05
MERCEDES 000 252 35 11
MERCEDES 000 252 36 11
MERCEDES 000 252 39 11
MERCEDES 000 252 61 05
MERCEDES 000 252 75 05
MERCEDES 000 252 77 05
MERCEDES 000 254 16 08
MERCEDES 000 254 25 08
MERCEDES 000 254 52 08
MERCEDES 016 250 29 01
MERCEDES 017 250 38 01
MERCEDES 017 250 39 01
MERCEDES 017 250 87 01
MERCEDES 018 250 32 01
MERCEDES 018 250 35 01
MERCEDES 018 250 79 01
MERCEDES 018 250 81 01
MERCEDES 018 250 82 01
MERCEDES 019 250 31 01
MERCEDES 019 250 32 01
MERCEDES 019 250 69 01
MERCEDES 162502901
MERCEDES 172503801
MERCEDES 172503901
MERCEDES 172508701
MERCEDES 182503201
MERCEDES 182503501
MERCEDES 182507801
MERCEDES 182507901
MERCEDES 182508101
MERCEDES 182508201
MERCEDES 192503101
MERCEDES 192503201
MERCEDES 192506901
MERCEDES 2541608
MERCEDES 2542508
MERCEDES 2545208
MERCEDES A 000 252 32 05
MERCEDES A 000 252 35 11
MERCEDES A 000 252 36 11
MERCEDES A 000 252 39 11
MERCEDES A 000 252 61 05
MERCEDES A 000 252 75 05
MERCEDES A 000 252 77 05
MERCEDES A 016 250 29 01
MERCEDES A 017 250 38 01
MERCEDES A 017 250 39 01
MERCEDES A 017 250 87 01
MERCEDES A 018 250 35 01
MERCEDES A 018 250 81 01
MERCEDES A 018 250 82 01
MERCEDES A 019 250 32 01
MERCEDES-BENZ (FJDA) A0002541608
MERCEDES-BENZ (FJDA) A0002542508
MERCEDES-BENZ (FJDA) A0002545208
MERCEDES A0182503201
MERCEDES A0182507901
MERCEDES A0192503101
MERCEDES A0192506901
VW 0B7141671
VW B7141671

Compatibility Check

To ensure the part(s) you have ordered fits your vehicle, we run a compatibility check prior to dispatch. We can do this either using your license plate or the last 7 digits of your VIN. Simply enter your car details prior to checkout.


Part Number

VALEO-VAL834410


More Information

Manufactured by

VALEO