TRW

TRW MOTO GSK1611 Brake Shoe Set

SKU: TRW-MOTO-GSK1611
Price
£78.01 inc. VAT
Best Price Across the UK
Best Value
Dispatch within 1-2 working days
Add VIN to my order
1

Description

This is the TRW MOTO GSK1611 Brake Shoe Set.


Features

Specification

Brake drum diameter 200.0 mm
Width 45.0 mm
Piston diameter 19.0 mm

Compatibility

Replacement numbers

ATE - TEVES 24.0110-0111.1
ATE - TEVES 24011002752
BENDIX 561460B
BLUE PRINT ADV1843131
BORG & BECK BBD5895S
BORG & BECK BBD6060S
BOSCH 0 986 478 331
BREMBO 08.5005.14
BREMBO 08.5005.75
COMLINE ADC1221V
COMLINE ADC1416
COMLINE ADC3007
COMLINE AND6756
COMLINE AND8507
DELPHI BG2389
DELPHI BG389
FEBI 09074
FERODO DDF137
FERODO DDF1371
FERODO DDF137C-1
FTE BS3712
GIRLING 6015294
HANS PRIES 103 526
HELLA PAGID 8DD 355 113-461
JAPANPARTS DP-0922
JAPANPARTS DP-0922C
JURID 561460J
JURID 561460JC
JURID 562372J
JURID 562372JC
LEMFÖRDER 10212 03
LPR V2241P
LPR V2241PA
LPR V2241PRA
MAPCO 15772
METELLI 23-0117
MINTEX MDC1999
MINTEX MDC502
NK 2047121
NK 209935
NK 319935
OPTIMAL BS-0240
OPTIMAL BS-0240C
PAGID 53911
QUINTON HAZELL BDC3712
REMSA 6024.00
SBS 1815209935
SWAG 30909074
TEXTAR 92041800
TEXTAR 92041803
TEXTAR 92154200
TEXTAR 92154203
TRISCAN 812010104
TRW DF1529
VAICO V10-40033
VALEO 185113
VALEO 186288
ZIMMERMANN 600.1599.50
ZIMMERMANN 600.3219.00
ZIMMERMANN 600.3219.50
ZIMMERMANN 600159900
VW 191615601B
VW 357615601
VW 6N0615601
VW 191615601A

Compatibility Check

To ensure the part(s) you have ordered fits your vehicle, we run a compatibility check prior to dispatch. We can do this either using your license plate or the last 7 digits of your VIN. Simply enter your car details prior to checkout.


Part Number

TRW-MOTO-GSK1611


More Information

Manufactured by

TRW MOTO