TRW

TRW MOTO GS8860 Parking Brake Brake Shoe Set

SKU: TRW-MOTO-GS8860
Price
£45 inc. VAT
Best Price Across the UK
Best Value
Dispatch within 1-2 working days
Add VIN to my order
1

Description

This is the TRW MOTO GS8860 Parking Brake Brake Shoe Set.


Features

Specification

Fitting position Rear
Diameter 190.0 mm
Width 26.0 mm
Inner diameter 190.0 mm

Compatibility

Replacement numbers

ARTNR_Z_TCD 1755
ATE - TEVES 24.4125-1708.3
BOSCH 0 204 123 716
BOSCH 0986481094
BREMBO M 24 119
CIFAM 202-754
DELPHI LM80329
FEBI 173270
FRI.TECH. PF898
GIRLING 4008543
METELLI 05-0754
NAPA NMC1001
PAGID 80588
SAMKO P30465
TRW PML403
TRW PML543
VALEO 9220353
FORD 1371491
FORD 1383529
FORD 1433956
FORD 1573041
FORD 1756265
FORD 6C1112K478BE
FORD 6C112K478BB
FORD 6C112K478BC
FORD 6C112K478BD
FORD 6C112K478BE

Compatibility Check

To ensure the part(s) you have ordered fits your vehicle, we run a compatibility check prior to dispatch. We can do this either using your license plate or the last 7 digits of your VIN. Simply enter your car details prior to checkout.


Part Number

TRW-MOTO-GS8860


More Information

Manufactured by

TRW MOTO