TRW

TRW MOTO GS8745 Parking Brake Brake Shoe Set

SKU: TRW-MOTO-GS8745
Price
£32.16 inc. VAT
Best Price Across the UK
Best Value
Dispatch within 1-2 working days
Add VIN to my order
1

Description

This is the TRW MOTO GS8745 Parking Brake Brake Shoe Set.


Features

Specification

Fitting position Rear
Diameter 164.0 mm
Width 25.0 mm
With linings Yes
Inner diameter 164.0 mm

Compatibility

Replacement numbers

A.B.S. 17866
ATE - TEVES 24.0110-0271.1
ATE - TEVES 24031002711
BENDIX 562194B
BENDIX 562194BC
BLUE PRINT ADG04375
BORG & BECK BBD4257
BORG & BECK BBD4627
BOSCH 0 986 478 601
BOSCH 0 986 479 886
BREMBO 08.9163.11
BREMBO 08.9163.1X
BREMBO 08.9163.20
BREMBO 08.9163.21
BREMBO 08.9163.2X
BREMBO 08.9163.75
BREMBO RD.134.000
BREMBO RS.134.000
COMLINE ADC1714
COMLINE ADC1768
COMLINE AND6031
COMLINE AND6111
DELPHI BG 3662
DELPHI BG3662C
FEBI 23117
FEBI 32176
FERODO DDF1128-1
FERODO DDF1128C
FERODO DDF1128C-1
FTE BS5313
FTE BS5313B
FTE BS7589
GIRLING 6041984
HELLA PAGID 8DD 355 107-801
HELLA PAGID 8DD 355 107-811
HELLA PAGID 50325
HELLA PAGID 50325PRO
HELLA PAGID 8DD 355 115-261
ICER 78BD3070
JAPANPARTS DP-0132
JAPANPARTS DP-0132C
JURID 562194J
JURID 562194JC
LPR B2009P
LPR B2009PR
LPR B2093P
METELLI 23-0667C
MEYLE 315 523 3028/PD
MEYLE MBD0795PD
MINTEX MDC1499
MINTEX MDC1804
MINTEX MDC1804C
NK 204017
NK 204036
NK 314017
NK 314036
OPTIMAL BS-7874
OPTIMAL BS-7874C
ROADHOUSE 6629.00
SBS 1815204017
SWAG 11923117
SWAG 11932176
TEXTAR 92107600
TEXTAR 92107603
TEXTAR 92107605
TEXTAR 92175003
TRW DF4198
VAICO V20-40032
VALEO 186812
VALEO 672534
ZIMMERMANN 150.3401.20
ZIMMERMANN 150.3401.52
ZIMMERMANN 150.3446.20
ZIMMERMANN 150.3446.52
MINI 1 503 070
MINI 34211503070
MINI 34216774987
MINI 6 774 987

Compatibility Check

To ensure the part(s) you have ordered fits your vehicle, we run a compatibility check prior to dispatch. We can do this either using your license plate or the last 7 digits of your VIN. Simply enter your car details prior to checkout.


Part Number

TRW-MOTO-GS8745


More Information

Manufactured by

TRW MOTO