SKF

SKF VKMA32030 V-Ribbed Belt Set

SKU: SKF-VKMA-32030
Price
£70.76 inc. VAT
Best Price Across the UK
Best Value
Dispatch within 1-2 working days
Add VIN to my order
1

Description

This is the SKF VKMA32030 V-Ribbed Belt Set.


Features

Specification

Length 1230.0 mm
Number of ribs 6.0 pcs

Compatibility

Replacement numbers

GATES K016PK1228
HUTCHINSON KHV212
LANCIA 46546374
LANCIA 46747484
LANCIA 55180011
LANCIA 55190052
LANCIA 60654130
ALFA ROMEO 60813221
ALFA ROMEO 60814033
ALFA ROMEO 60814427
LANCIA 71747798
LANCIA 71749448
FIAT 71771437
FIAT 46454419
FIAT 46514222
FIAT 46794035
FIAT 60815188
MITSUBISHI 1340A146
TOYOTA 90916-A2016
TOYOTA 9091602664
TOYOTA 9091602679
TOYOTA 9091602697
TOYOTA 90916W2018
TOYOTA 90916W2033
TOYOTA 99366-K1230
VOLVO 9487315

Compatibility Check

To ensure the part(s) you have ordered fits your vehicle, we run a compatibility check prior to dispatch. We can do this either using your license plate or the last 7 digits of your VIN. Simply enter your car details prior to checkout.


Part Number

SKF-VKMA-32030


More Information

Manufactured by

SKF