SKF

SKF VKM33060 V-Ribbed Belt Deflection/Guide Pulley

SKU: SKF-VKM-33060
Price
£21.40 inc. VAT
Best Price Across the UK
Best Value
Dispatch within 1-2 working days
Add VIN to my order
1

Description

This is the SKF VKM33060 V-Ribbed Belt Deflection/Guide Pulley.


Features

Specification

Outer diameter 51.0 mm
Width 26.0 mm

Compatibility

Replacement numbers

A.B.A YP405190
AUTEX 651885
BREDA LORETT TOA3530
BTA E2P5246BTA
CONTINENTAL CTAM V85700
DAYCO APV2182
EVR 541200
EVR 541261
EVR 55246
FEBI 22349
FLENNOR FU22959
GATES T36090
HUTCHINSON T0237
INA 532 0334 10
INA F-123933
INA F-123933.50
INA F-125245.0411
INA F-125245.06-0401
INA F12393315
IPD 15-0880
KAVO PARTS DIP-4501
LUCAS LA0067
NIPPARTS N1143053
OPTIMAL 0-N1420
QUINTON HAZELL QTA1142
SASIC 1620011
SNR GA359.02
SPIDAN 66246
SWAG 62 92 2349
TRISCAN 8641 102017
BUGATTI BTOA3530
PEUGEOT 1613838180
PEUGEOT 5751.90
FORD 1141999
FORD 1152360
FORD 1222855
FORD 1633907
FORD 2S6119A216AA
FORD 2S6119A216AB
FORD 2S6119A216AC
FORD 2S6119A216DA
MAZDA Y40115930
MAZDA Y40115930A

Compatibility Check

To ensure the part(s) you have ordered fits your vehicle, we run a compatibility check prior to dispatch. We can do this either using your license plate or the last 7 digits of your VIN. Simply enter your car details prior to checkout.


Part Number

SKF-VKM-33060


More Information

Manufactured by

SKF