Bosch

BOSCH 986-614 Lambda Sensor

SKU: BOSCH-0-258-986-614
Price
£63.59 inc. VAT
Best Price Across the UK
Best Value
Dispatch within 1-2 working days
Add VIN to my order
1

Description

This is the BOSCH 986-614 Lambda Sensor.


Features

Specification

Number of wires 4.0 pcs
Length 300.0 mm

Compatibility

Replacement numbers

BOSCH 0 258 986 617
DELPHI ES20072
DELPHI ES20119
DELPHI ES2011911B1
DENSO DOX-0225
DENSO DOX0110
DENSO DOX0229
MAGNETI MARELLI 1AMOX00018
LEXUS 89465-80011
TOYOTA 8946569175
TOYOTA 8946509020
TOYOTA 8946509040
TOYOTA 8946509070
TOYOTA 8946509110
TOYOTA 8946509140
TOYOTA 8946509170
TOYOTA 8946509180
TOYOTA 8946509190
TOYOTA 8946509210
TOYOTA 8946509310
TOYOTA 8946509320
TOYOTA 8946519755
TOYOTA 8946535360
TOYOTA 8946535380
TOYOTA 8946539605
TOYOTA 8946539735
TOYOTA 8946539835
TOYOTA 8946539855
TOYOTA 8946539865
TOYOTA 8946539885
TOYOTA 8946580011
TOYOTA 8946580034
TOYOTA 8˙946˙509˙210
TOYOTA 8˙946˙519˙675
TOYOTA 8˙946˙535˙380
TOYOTA 8˙946˙539˙605
TOYOTA 8˙946˙539˙735
TOYOTA 8˙946˙539˙855
TOYOTA 8˙946˙539˙865
TOYOTA 8˙946˙539˙885
TOYOTA 8˙946˙569˙175
TOYOTA 8˙946˙580˙011

Compatibility Check

To ensure the part(s) you have ordered fits your vehicle, we run a compatibility check prior to dispatch. We can do this either using your license plate or the last 7 digits of your VIN. Simply enter your car details prior to checkout.


Part Number

BOSCH-0-258-986-614


More Information

Manufactured by

BOSCH