Bosch

BOSCH 1987432330 Cabin Air Filter

SKU: BOSCH-1-987-432-330
Price
£97.82 inc. VAT
Best Price Across the UK
Best Value
Dispatch within 1-2 working days
Add VIN to my order
1

Description

This is the BOSCH 1987432330 Cabin Air Filter.


Features

Specification

Filter type with activated carbon
Length 413.0 mm
Width 146.0 mm
Height 25.0 mm
Quantity 1.0 pcs

Compatibility

OEM part number equivalent

CHEVROLET 90 568 793
HOLDEN 90 541 317
OPEL 1808608
OPEL 6808616
OPEL 90541317
OPEL 90568793
VAUXHALL 91132367
OPEL 93185194
VAUXHALL 911323367

Compatibility Check

To ensure the part(s) you have ordered fits your vehicle, we run a compatibility check prior to dispatch. We can do this either using your license plate or the last 7 digits of your VIN. Simply enter your car details prior to checkout.


Part Number

BOSCH-1-987-432-330


More Information

Manufactured by

BOSCH